Yamaha APX1000
Videos 9Photos 4 |
Yamaha APX1000
Type:electroacoustic
Size:4/4, mini jumbo
Deck:spruce
Bridge:rosewood
Bottom deck:maple
neck:nato, 22 frets(s)
Shell:maple
Fingerboard:rosewood
All specifications
Specifications APX1000
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Yamaha 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Yamaha.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Yamaha APX1000
All prices 26 →Електроакустична гітара Yamaha APX1000 Crb | 48 636 ₴ |
Электроакустическая гитара Yamaha APX1000 Crb | 48 636 ₴ |
Электроакустическая гитара YAMAHA APX1000 PW | 48 640 ₴ |
Гітара Yamaha APX-1000 MB | 60 598 ₴ |
Электроакустическая гитара YAMAHA APX1000 (Crimson Red Burst) | 48 636 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →