Yato YT-0500
Yato YT-0500 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Yato 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Yato.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Yato YT-0500
Набор ключей Hex Г-образных Yato 9ед. (YT-0500) | 270 ₴ |
Набір шестигранних ключів Hex 9шт. середні Розміри: від 1.5 до 10мм CRV, Y | 396 ₴ |
Набір шестигранних ключів Yato 9 предметів 1.5-10 мм (YT-0500) | 341 ₴ |
Набір ключів шестигранних Yato YT-0500 М1,5-10 мм 9 шт | 298 ₴ |
Additional features tool kit Yato YT-0500:
- Dimensions:
- 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8, 10 мм
We recommendCompare using chart →