Yato YT-6443 250 mm
Yato YT-6443 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Yato 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Yato.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Yato YT-6443 250 mm
Струбцина F-образная Yato 250мм (YT-6443) | 270 ₴ |
Струбцина YATO 50х250мм (YT-6443) | 230 ₴ |
Струбцина столярна YATO F-подібна 50 x 250 мм YT-6443 | 269 ₴ |
Yato YT-6443 configurations
Price for Yato YT-6443 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Yato YT-6440 100 mm | from 202 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Yato YT-6441 150 mm | from 207 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Yato YT-6442 200 mm | from 216 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Yato YT-6443 250 mm | from 230 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Yato YT-6444 300 mm | from 220 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →