Yokohama Advan Sport V103 225/50 R17 94Y
Videos 3Photos 3 |
Choose Size tyre
Yokohama Advan Sport V103 225/50 R17 94Y |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Yokohama 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Yokohama.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Yokohama Advan Sport V103 225/50 R17 94Y
All prices 9 →Yokohama Advan Sport V103 225/50 R17 94Y | 5 810 ₴ |
Yokohama Advan Sport V103 (225/50R17 94Y) | 5 588 ₴ |
Yokohama Advan Sport V103S 225/50 R17 94Y | 5 503 ₴ |
Yokohama Advan Sport V103S 225/50 R17 94Y | 9 614 ₴ |
Шини Yokohama Advan Sport V103 225/50 ZR17 94Y | 7 910 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
1 0 3 12 |
225/45R17 Yokohama Advan Sport V103 91W MO. Good grip in dry and wet weather. Fairly quiet and comfortable, but the noise strongly depends on the quality of the asphalt. Behaves predictably in extreme conditions. Excellent handling and stability at high speeds. Good gripGreat handlingComfortable enough for sport tyres Haven't revealed yet use Yokohama Advan Sport V103 245/40 R18 97Y more than year |
1 out of 21 user review(s) shown
10 more user review(s)
Video reviews
Yokohama Advan Sport V103 225/50 R17 94Y configurations
Price for Yokohama Advan Sport V103 225/50 R17 94Y |
---|---|---|---|---|
Yokohama Advan Sport V103 225/50 R17 94Y | from 5 463 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Yokohama Advan Sport V103 225/50 R17 94Y Run Flat | from 5 402 ₴ | 25 offers | ||
Yokohama Advan Sport V103 225/50 R17 103V Run Flat | from 6 364 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →