ZF TL0423 7x18/5x114,3 ET45 DIA67,1
Photos 4 | from 6 201 up to 7 590 ₴ Compare prices 17 →Diameter (R):18 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm CH (DIA):67.1 mm Departure (ET):45 mm |
Configurations ZF TL0423 1
Specifications
ZF TL0423 7x18/5x114,3 ET45 DIA67,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog ZF 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models ZF.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices ZF TL0423 7x18/5x114,3 ET45 DIA67,1
Литые диски ZF TL0423 R18 W7 PCD5x114.3 ET45 DIA67.1 (MBF) 1001120316 | 6 447 ₴ |
ZF TL0423 7,0x18/5x114,3 D67,1 ET45 MBF | 6 386 ₴ |
ZF TL0423 (R18 W7.0 PCD5x114.3 ET45 DIA67.1) MBF | 6 624 ₴ |
Диски ZF TL0423 7x18 5x114,3 ET45 DIA67,1 (MBF) | 6 201 ₴ |
ZF TL0423 7x18 5x114.3 ET45 DIA67.1 MBF | 6 950 ₴ |
more offers 12 → |
Close
Similar