Agrinol Extra Diesel 10W-40 CF-4/SH 4 L
Outdated Product 1 325 ₴ Type: semi-synthetic; Suitable for: passenger cars and trucks; Engine: petrol; diesel; Volume (L): 4; SAE: 10w-40; Compliance: API CF-4/SH; |
Agrinol Extra Diesel 10W-40 CF-4/SH 4L |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Agrinol 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Agrinol.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Agrinol Extra Diesel 10W-40 CF-4/SH configurations
Price for Agrinol Extra Diesel 10W-40 CF-4/SH |
---|---|---|---|---|
Agrinol Extra Diesel 10W-40 CF-4/SH 10 L | from 1 363 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Agrinol Extra Diesel 10W-40 CF-4/SH 20 L | from 2 441 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Agrinol Extra Diesel 10W-40 CF-4/SH 60 L | from 6 495 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Agrinol Extra Diesel 10W-40 CF-4/SH 200 L | from 22 367 ₴ | 1 offer |