Agrinol Optimal 10W-40 SL/CF 1 L
Agrinol Optimal 10W-40 SL/CF 1L |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Agrinol 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Agrinol.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
A friend filled a VAZ 2111 1.6 with 8 valves.......after 7 thousand such smoke began to pour out!!!!! creepy.....started adding almost a liter every 1.5 thousand km...consumption increased. Before that I drove Lukoil Lux 10W40 SLCF for 3 years without problems. As it turned out, Agrinol officially buys the waste, filters it and simply adds 40% of Lukoil oil.........of which it bought 24 thousand tons last year. No, maybe the price? although no, for this money you can buy quality oil Total minuses!!!!!! use Agrinol Optimal 10W-40 SL/CF 4L few months |
1 out of 2 user review(s) shown
1 more user review(s)
Agrinol Optimal 10W-40 SL/CF configurations
Price for Agrinol Optimal 10W-40 SL/CF |
---|---|---|---|---|
Agrinol Optimal 10W-40 SL/CF 1 L | from 225 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Agrinol Optimal 10W-40 SL/CF 4 L | from 644 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Agrinol Optimal 10W-40 SL/CF 60 L | from 6 484 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Agrinol Optimal 10W-40 SL/CF 200 L | from 21 977 ₴ | 1 offer |
SimilarCompare using chart →