Alessio Modena
Outdated Product 3 610 ₴ |
We recommend products in stockWheels Alessio →
from 3 253 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 / 6 bolt(s), 114.3 / 118 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.1 / 71 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 30 / 50 mm
from 3 454 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 98 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 58.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 38 mm
from 3 540 ₴
diameter (R) 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 73 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 mm
from 3 307 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 108 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 73.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 25 mm
from 3 468 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 45 mm
from 3 250 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 / 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 42 / 50 mm
from 3 522 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 6 bolt(s), 170 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 130 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 113 mm
from 3 500 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 108 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 63.3 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 50 mm
from 3 234 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 mm
from 1 944 ₴
diameter (R) 13 - 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 / 5 bolt(s), 98 - 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 58.6 / 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 / 38 mm
from 3 343 ₴
diameter (R) 14 / 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 / 42 mm
from 3 400 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 54.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 46 / 48 mm
from 3 600 ₴
diameter (R) 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 72.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 40 mm
from 3 200 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 mm
from 3 326 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 60 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 45 mm
Configurations Alessio Modena 1
This model is out of stock |