Alpicool P15 (P15ABP)
Videos 2Photos 7 |
Alpicool P15 |
|
Removable battery. Solar charging port. A removable water / ice panel is mounted on the refrigerator lid, which improves the thermal insulation of the chamber, and maintains a low temperature for long hours without recharging.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Alpicool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Alpicool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Alpicool P15
All prices 10 →Компрессорный автохолодильник Alpicool P15 (P15ABP) 992905 | 15 800 ₴ |
Компрессорный автохолодильник Alpicool P15 (P15ABP) | 15 311 ₴ |
Компресорний автохолодильник Alpicool P15 (13,5 літрів). До -15℃, живлення | 15 800 ₴ |
Компресорний автохолодильник Alpicool P15 13.5 л 12/24/220В | 10 700 ₴ |
Компрессорный автохолодильник Alpicool P15 (P15AP) 996392 | 10 700 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →