Alpicool CF8
Videos 1Photos 14 |
Alpicool CF8 |
|
Wireless charger.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Alpicool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Alpicool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Alpicool CF8
Компрессорный автохолодильник (подлокотник) Alpicool CF8 975556 | 9 900 ₴ |
Компрессорный автохолодильник (подлокотник) Alpicool CF8 | 9 901 ₴ |
Компресорний автохолодильник (підлокітник) Alpicool CF8. Режим роботи +20℃ | 9 900 ₴ |
Компресcорный автохолодильник Alpicool CF8 8 л 12/24В | 9 900 ₴ |
Компресcорный автохолодильник Alpicool CF8 (Підлокітник; 8 літрів; 12, 24, | 9 900 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →