Arrivo AR116
Outdated Product 1 025 ₴ |
We recommend products in stockWheels Arrivo →
from 1 469 ₴
diameter (R) 13 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 20 mm
from 1 221 ₴
diameter (R) 14 / 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 56.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 45 mm
from 1 483 ₴
diameter (R) 14 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 139.7 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 110 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 6 mm
from 1 483 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 110 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 65.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 mm
from 1 270 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 67 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 41 mm
from 1 450 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 45 mm
from 1 221 ₴
diameter (R) 14 / 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 / 5 bolt(s), 100 / 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 54.1 / 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 45 / 46 mm
from 1 325 ₴
diameter (R) 14 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 45 mm
from 1 501 ₴
diameter (R) 14 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 54.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 46 mm
from 1 501 ₴
diameter (R) 14 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 56.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 49 mm
from 1 371 ₴
diameter (R) 14 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 mm
from 1 371 ₴
diameter (R) 14 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 60.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 43 mm
from 1 371 ₴
diameter (R) 14 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 56.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 45 mm
from 1 371 ₴
diameter (R) 14 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 56.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 45 mm
Configurations Arrivo AR116 1
This model is out of stock |