AUX ASW-H09B4/UDR1DI 27 m²
Type:split, wall
Recommended area:27 m²
heating T:from -15 °C
Consumption:820/776 W
Functions:night mode, self-cleaning
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
What is the difference between a cheap air conditioner and an expensive one?Is it worth paying more when buying an air conditioner? Let's take a look at the pros and cons.
All specifications
Specifications ASW-H09B4/UDR1DI
|
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog AUX 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models AUX.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy AUX ASW-H09B4/UDR1DI 27 m²
Спліт-система AUX ASW-H09B4/UDR1DI | 11 000 ₴ |
Кондиціонер AUX ASW-H09B4UDR1DI | 9 035 ₴ |
Спліт-система AUX ASW-H09B4/UDR1DI | 11 550 ₴ |
AUX ASW-H09B4/UDR1DI configurations
Price for AUX ASW-H09B4/UDR1DI |
---|---|---|---|---|
AUX ASW-H07A4/UDR1DI 22 m² | from 9 123 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
AUX ASW-H09B4/UDR1DI 27 m² | from 9 035 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
AUX ASW-H12B4/UDR1DI 33 m² | from 11 060 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
AUX ASW-H18B4/UDR1DI 50 m² | from 19 750 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
AUX ASW-H24B4/UDR1DI 67 m² | from 21 392 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →