AUX ASW-H12A4/FAR1 35 m²
Type:split, wall
Recommended area:35 m²
heating T:from -8 °C
Consumption:1106/1011 W
Functions:night mode
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
What is the difference between a cheap air conditioner and an expensive one?Is it worth paying more when buying an air conditioner? Let's take a look at the pros and cons.
All specifications
Specifications ASW-H12A4/FAR1
|
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog AUX 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models AUX.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy AUX ASW-H12A4/FAR1 35 m²
All prices 19 →Кондиціонер AUX ASW-H12A4/FAR1 | 10 468 ₴ |
Кондиціонер AUX ASW-H12A4/FAR1 | 12 700 ₴ |
Кондиціонер AUX ASW-H12A4/FAR1 | 10 790 ₴ |
Спліт-система Aux ASW-H12A4/FAR1 | 12 973 ₴ |
Кондиционер aux asw-h12a4/far1 | 11 925 ₴ |
14 more offer(s)
AUX ASW-H12A4/FAR1 configurations
Price for AUX ASW-H12A4/FAR1 |
---|---|---|---|---|
AUX ASW-H07B4/FAR1 21 m² | from 10 999 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
AUX ASW-H09A4/FAR1 26 m² | from 8 018 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
AUX ASW-H12A4/FAR1 35 m² | from 10 468 ₴ | 20 offers | ||
AUX ASW-H18A4/FAR1 53 m² | from 18 149 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
AUX ASW-H24B4/FAR1 70 m² | from 22 686 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →