B.Well WF-5000
Videos 1Photos 2 |
B.Well WF-5000 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog B.Well 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models B.Well.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy B.Well WF-5000
Термометр B.Well WF-5000 Електронний медичний інфрачервоний | 1 200 ₴ |
Термометр B.Well WF-5000 Электронный медицинский инфракрасный | 1 187 ₴ |
Бесконтактный инфракрасный термометр B.Well WF-5000 | 1 199 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →