Banzai Z052
Outdated Product 3 706 ₴ |
We recommend products in stockWheels Banzai →
from 4 580 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 45 mm
from 4 130 ₴
diameter (R) 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 100 / 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 72.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 38 mm
from 4 406 ₴
diameter (R) 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 mm
from 4 289 ₴
diameter (R) 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 40 mm
from 4 589 ₴
diameter (R) 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 60.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 32 mm
from 3 960 ₴
diameter (R) 16 / 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 60.1 / 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 39 - 48 mm
from 4 587 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 46 mm
from 4 413 ₴
diameter (R) 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 73.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 42 mm
from 4 498 ₴
diameter (R) 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 42 mm
from 4 437 ₴
diameter (R) 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 47 mm
from 4 576 ₴
diameter (R) 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 50 mm
from 4 103 ₴
diameter (R) 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 40 mm
from 3 340 ₴
diameter (R) 15 / 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 110 / 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 65 / 70 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 38 / 45 mm
from 4 102 ₴
diameter (R) 16 / 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 / 5 bolt(s), 108 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 65.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 27 / 46 mm
from 4 133 ₴
diameter (R) 16 / 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 45 mm
Configurations Banzai Z052 1
This model is out of stock |