BASEUS Energy Column (CCNLZ-C0G)
Photos 19 |
BASEUS Energy Column |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog BASEUS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models BASEUS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy BASEUS Energy Column
Автомобільний FM модулятор Baseus Energy Column Car Wireless MP3 Charger 2 | 749 ₴ |
Baseus Energy Column Bl FM Launcher PPS 2USB Dark Grey (31085) Energy Colu | 789 ₴ |
Baseus CCNLZ-0S Car Wireless MP3 Charger Срібло (750902) | 875 ₴ |
FM - модулятор Baseus Energy Column Car Wireless c функцією зарядки CCNLZ | 890 ₴ |
ФМ модулятор Baseus Energy Column MP3 Charger PPS QC 2USB 18W (CCNLZ-C0G) | 795 ₴ |
Good design, easy to use
pressing and turning, the sound is excellent high, there are two ports for charging, one of them is for a flash drive. Five out of five. No Александр Марат: use BASEUS Energy Column less than month |
Add Review
We recommendCompare using chart →