Belkin Soundform Nano
Videos 3Photos 25 |
Belkin Soundform Nano |
|
Limitation of the maximum volume at the level of 85 dB. Long battery life (with case).
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Belkin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Belkin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Belkin Soundform Nano
Наушники TWS Belkin SoundForm Nano Blue (PAC003BTBL) | 1 826 ₴ |
Навушники бездротові Belkin Soundform Nano True Wireless White (вживані) | | 1 485 ₴ |
Наушники TWS Belkin Soundform Nano Pink (PAC003BTPK) | 2 057 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →