Bellelli Mr Fox Standard B-Fix
Videos 2Photos 4 |
Bellelli Mr Fox Standard B-Fix on carrierunder saddle / on handlebar |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bellelli 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bellelli.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bellelli Mr Fox Standard B-Fix
Bellelli Mr Fox Standart B-fix до 22кг, неоново-жовте з темно-синьою підкл | 3 480 ₴ |
Bellelli Mr Fox Standart B-fix до 22кг, неоново-жёлтое с темно-синей подкл | 3 480 ₴ |
Bellelli Детское велокресло Bellelli Mr Fox Standart B-fix до 22 кг Желто- | 3 480 ₴ |
Сидіння задн. Bellelli Mr Fox Standart B-fix до 22 кг, неоново-жовте з тем | 3 654 ₴ |
Video reviews
Bellelli Mr Fox Standard B-Fix configurations
Price for Bellelli Mr Fox Standard B-Fix |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bellelli Mr Fox Clamp | from 3 000 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Bellelli Mr Fox Standard B-Fix | from 3 480 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Bellelli Mr Fox Standard | from 3 480 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →