BergHOFF Leo Cast 3950302
Photos 3 | 2 699 ₴ Buy! Каструля BergHOFF Leo Stone з антипригарним покриттям 24 см 4.4 л (3950302Rozetka.ua5 year with us (Kyiv) Report |
BergHOFF Leo Cast 3950302 |
|
The lid has a drain hole that will help get rid of excess liquid, and the non-heating silicone rim of the lid can be held with your hands.
It is recommended to wash by hand.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog BergHOFF 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models BergHOFF.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
BergHOFF Leo Cast 3950302 configurations
Price for BergHOFF Leo Cast 3950302 |
---|---|---|---|---|
BergHOFF Leo Cast 3950301 | from 1 159 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
BergHOFF Leo Cast 3950302 | from 2 699 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
BergHOFF Leo Cast 3950303 | from 2 899 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →