Brizoll Optima O2460-P-C 24 cm
Brizoll Optima O2460-P-C 24 cm28 cm |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Brizoll 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Brizoll.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Brizoll Optima O2460-P-C 24 cm
All prices 11 →Сковорода Brizoll Optima чугунная с крышкой 240х65см (O2460-P-C) | 683 ₴ |
Сковорода Brizoll Optima чавунна з кришкою 240х65см (O2460-P-C) | 695 ₴ |
Сковорода чавунна зi скляною кришкою BRIZOLL Optima 240х61,5 мм з ручкою O | 639 ₴ |
Сковорода Brizoll Optima чавунна з ручкою 240х60 мм (O2460-P) | 540 ₴ |
Сковорода BRIZOLL 24 см стеклянная крышка (O2460-P-C) | 599 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Варианты цвета рукоятки сковороды в серии Оптима:
- бордовый
- бежевый
- черный
Brizoll Optima O2460-P-C configurations
Price for Brizoll Optima O2460-P-C |
---|---|---|---|---|
Brizoll Optima O2460-P-C 24 cm | from 540 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Brizoll Optima O2860-P-C 28 cm | from 689 ₴ | 7 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →