Bridgestone Battle Wing BW-501 90/90 -21 54V
Outdated Product 4 969 ₴ Type: road; Recommended axle: front; Width (mm): 90; Profile (%): 90; Rim diameter ("): 21; Speed rating: V; |
Bridgestone Battle Wing BW-501 90/90 -21 54V |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bridgestone 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bridgestone.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Bridgestone Battle Wing BW-501 90/90 -21 54V configurations
Price for Bridgestone Battle Wing BW-501 90/90 -21 54V |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bridgestone Battle Wing BW-501 90/90 R21 54V | from 5 205 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Bridgestone Battle Wing BW-501 100/80 R19 59V | from 6 639 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Bridgestone Battle Wing BW-501 110/80 R19 59V | from 6 676 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Bridgestone Battle Wing BW-501 110/90 R19 59V | from 6 590 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Bridgestone Battle Wing BW-501 120/70 R17 58W | from 7 017 ₴ | 4 offers |