BRITA Maxtra+ Pure Performance 4x
BRITA Maxtra+ Pure Performance 4x |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog BRITA 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models BRITA.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
BRITA Maxtra+ Pure Performance 4x configurations
Price for BRITA Maxtra+ Pure Performance 4x |
---|---|---|---|---|
BRITA Maxtra+ Pure Performance 1x | from 255 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
BRITA Maxtra+ Pure Performance 2x | from 490 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
BRITA Maxtra+ Pure Performance 3x | from 849 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
BRITA Maxtra+ Pure Performance 4x | from 850 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →