BRITA Maxtra+ Universal 1x
BRITA Maxtra+ Universal 1x |
|
The new generation of Maxtra filters
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog BRITA 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models BRITA.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy BRITA Maxtra+ Universal 1x
All prices 29 →Brita Brita Maxtra+ | 255 ₴ |
BRITA MAXTRA+ (1038686) | 255 ₴ |
Картридж для глечика BRITA MAXTRА+ 1038686 1038686 | 264 ₴ |
BRITA Maxtra+ Universal 1x | 283 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
BRITA Maxtra+ Universal 1x configurations
Price for BRITA Maxtra+ Universal 1x |
---|---|---|---|---|
BRITA Maxtra+ Universal 1x | from 239 ₴ | 29 offers | ||
BRITA Maxtra+ Universal 2x | from 490 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
BRITA Maxtra+ Universal 3x | from 829 ₴ | 18 offers | ||
BRITA Maxtra+ Universal 4x | from 914 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
BRITA Maxtra+ Universal 12x | from 2 550 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →