Casa Si Winner
Photos 3 |
Casa Si Winner |
|
The kit includes 4 wide anti-slip pads, 2 of which have wheels.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Casa Si 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Casa Si.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Casa Si Winner
Сушарка для білизни підлогова Casa Si Winner 18m White/Purple (CS92269) DA | 1 275 ₴ |
Сушарка для білизни підлогова Casa Si Winner 18 м White/Purple | 1 386 ₴ |
Сушка для білизни підлогова Casa Si Winner 18 м White/Purple (CS92269) (DA | 1 386 ₴ |
Сушарка для білизни підлогова Casa Si Winner 18m White/Purple (CS92269) | 1 386 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →