Castrol RadiCool SF 20 L
Videos 2 | Outdated Product 11 052 ₴ Freezing point (°C): -80; Volume (L): 20; Colour: red; Class: G12; Manufacturers approvals: VW TL-774F; FORD WSS-M97B44-D; MB 325.3; |
Castrol RadiCool SF 20L |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Castrol 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Castrol.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Castrol RadiCool SF configurations
Price for Castrol RadiCool SF |
---|---|---|---|---|
Castrol RadiCool SF 1 L | from 301 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Castrol RadiCool SF 3 L | from 895 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Castrol RadiCool SF 208 L | from 52 602 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →