Cecotec Rock'nGrill 1500 Rapid stainless steel (03065)
Videos 1Photos 7 |
Cecotec Rock'nGrill 1500 Rapid |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cecotec 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cecotec.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Cecotec Rock'nGrill 1500 Rapid stainless steel
All prices 13 →Cecotec Cecotec Rock"nGrill 1500 Rapid CCTC-03065 | 1 599 ₴ |
Гриль Cecotec Rock`nGrill 1500 Rapid CCTC-03065 (8435484030656) | 1 599 ₴ |
Cecotec Rock"nGrill 1500 Rapid CCTC-03065 (8435484030656) 8435484030656 | 1 769 ₴ |
Гриль Cecotec Rock"nGrill 1500 Rapid CCTC-03065 (8435484030656) | 1 599 ₴ |
Cecotec RocknGrill 1500 Rapid (03065) CCTC-03065 | 1 599 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →