Chicco Physio Soft 01808.00
Photos 5 |
Chicco Physio Soft 01808.00 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Chicco 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Chicco.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Chicco Physio Soft 01808.00
All prices 15 →Chicco Physio Soft White пустушка 0-6 m 1 кс | 170 ₴ |
Пустушка Chicco Physio Soft силіконова від 0 до 6 місяців Блакитна 1 шт (0 | 199 ₴ |
Chicco Physio Soft Pink пустушка 0-6 m 1 кс | 170 ₴ |
Chicco Physio Soft Blue пустушка 0-6 m 1 кс | 160 ₴ |
Пустушка Chicco Physio Soft силіконова від 0 до 6 місяців Рожева (02711.11 | 199 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
It is convenient for a newborn that this pacifier is solid, orthodontic. Somewhat bulky, harsh, our baby did not want to take it at first, we tried it several times. Later sucked a little, but we offer it to him only in extreme cases. Артем А.: use Chicco Physio Soft 01808.00 few months |
1 out of 2 user review(s) shown
1 more user review(s)
Chicco Physio Soft 01808.00 configurations
Price for Chicco Physio Soft 01808.00 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Chicco Physio Soft 01808.00 | from 160 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
Chicco Physio Soft 01809.00 | from 150 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Chicco Physio Soft 02712.11 | from 170 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Chicco Physio Soft 02713.21 | from 160 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Chicco Physio Soft 01810.01 | from 150 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
tps://www.youtube.com/user/chiccoukr).There is nothing special about this pacifier, although the manufacturer claims that it promotes the proper development of the tongue and hard palate. Suitable as the first pacifier test for a newborn.