Cilio CI-491234
Photos 3 |
Cilio CI-491234 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cilio 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cilio.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Cilio CI-491234
Вафельниця Cilio CI-491234 | 5 167 ₴ |
Вафельница Cilio CI-491234 | 5 163 ₴ |
Вафельниця Cilio CI-491234 | 5 157 ₴ |
Additional features toasters / sandwich makers Cilio CI-491234:
- Mold size: Ø 170 mm
We recommendCompare using chart →