Cisco C9300L-48T-4X
191 919 ₴ Buy! Cisco C9300L-48T-4X-A — Комутатор керований L3 48xGbE 4xSFP+ 56 Гбіт/с NetComtrade.ua6 year with us (Kyiv) Report |
Cisco C9300L-48T-4X |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cisco 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cisco.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Cisco C9300L-48T-4X configurations
Price for Cisco C9300L-48T-4X |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cisco C9300L-24T-4X | from 155 610 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Cisco C9300L-24P-4X | from 155 610 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Cisco C9300L-48T-4X | from 191 919 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Cisco C9300L-48P-4X | from 228 228 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →