Cisco CBS250-24P-4X
Cisco CBS250-24P-4X |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cisco 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cisco.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Cisco CBS250-24P-4X
All prices 23 →Cisco CBS250-24P-4X-EU | 29 088 ₴ |
Мережевий комутатор Cisco CBS250-24P-4X-EU | 31 320 ₴ |
Сетевой коммутатор Cisco CBS250-24P-4X-EU | 30 694 ₴ |
Cisco CBS250 Smart 24-port GE, PoE, 4x10G SFP+ (CBS250-24P-4X-EU) | 35 201 ₴ |
Комутатор Cisco CBS250 Smart 24-port GE, PoE, 4x10G SFP+ CBS250-24P-4X-EU | 35 201 ₴ |
18 more offer(s)
Cisco CBS250-24P-4X configurations
Price for Cisco CBS250-24P-4X |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cisco CBS250-24P-4X | from 29 088 ₴ | 23 offers | ||
Cisco CBS250-24FP-4X | from 23 200 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Cisco CBS250-48T-4X | from 37 080 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Cisco CBS250-48P-4X | from 44 600 ₴ | 22 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →