Continental ContiTwist 130/70 -13 63Q
Videos 1Photos 4 | Expecting restock 2 755 ₴ Type: road; Recommended axle: universal front/rear; Width (mm): 130; Profile (%): 70; Rim diameter ("): 13; Speed rating: Q; |
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Continental 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Continental.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Continental ContiTwist 130/70 -13 63Q configurations
Price for Continental ContiTwist 130/70 -13 63Q |
---|---|---|---|---|
Continental ContiTwist 3 R10 50M | from 1 495 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Continental ContiTwist 3.5 R10 59M | from 1 524 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Continental ContiTwist 90/90 R10 50M | from 1 782 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Continental ContiTwist 90/100 R10 53J | from 1 627 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Continental ContiTwist 100/80 R10 58M | from 1 737 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Continental ContiTwist 100/90 R10 56M | from 1 732 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Continental ContiTwist 110/70 -16 52S | from 2 718 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Continental ContiTwist 110/70 R11 45M | from 1 966 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Continental ContiTwist 110/70 R12 47L | from 2 089 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Continental ContiTwist 110/70 R16 52S | from 2 849 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Continental ContiTwist 110/80 R10 63L | from 1 732 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Continental ContiTwist 110/90 -13 56Q | from 2 344 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Continental ContiTwist 110/90 R12 64P | from 2 199 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Continental ContiTwist 110/90 R13 56Q | from 2 586 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Continental ContiTwist 120/70 -12 58P | from 2 210 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Continental ContiTwist 120/70 -15 56S | from 2 870 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Continental ContiTwist 120/70 R10 54L | from 2 045 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Continental ContiTwist 120/70 R12 58P | from 1 974 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Continental ContiTwist 120/70 R12 58P WW | from 4 010 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Continental ContiTwist 120/70 R14 55S | from 2 718 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Continental ContiTwist 120/70 R15 56S | from 2 465 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Continental ContiTwist 120/90 R10 57J | from 1 998 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Continental ContiTwist 130/60 -13 53P | from 2 295 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Continental ContiTwist 130/60 R13 53P | from 2 542 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Continental ContiTwist 130/70 R10 59M | from 1 891 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Continental ContiTwist 130/70 R12 62P | from 2 211 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Continental ContiTwist 130/70 R12 62P WW | from 3 936 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Continental ContiTwist 130/70 R13 63Q | from 2 258 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Continental ContiTwist 130/70 R17 62H | from 4 909 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Continental ContiTwist 130/90 R10 61J | from 2 273 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Continental ContiTwist 140/60 -14 64S | from 3 430 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Continental ContiTwist 140/60 R13 63S | from 2 571 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Continental ContiTwist 140/60 R14 64S | from 2 989 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Continental ContiTwist 140/70 -16 65S | from 3 077 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Continental ContiTwist 140/70 R12 65P | from 2 472 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Continental ContiTwist 140/70 R14 68S | from 3 080 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Continental ContiTwist 140/70 R16 65S | from 3 062 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Continental ContiTwist 150/70 -14 66S | from 3 590 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Continental ContiTwist 150/70 R14 66S | from 2 960 ₴ | 5 offers |
Similar