DAB Pumps BPH 60/280.50 T 6.6 m DN 50 280 mm
Expecting restock 34 043 ₴ Main function: central heating; Pump type: centrifugal; Rotor type: wet; Max. flow (L/h): 21000; Max. head (m): 6.6; Min. fluid temperature (°С): -10; Max. fluid temperature (°C): 110; number of speeds: 3 speeds; Max. power consumption (W): 589; Mains voltage: 400 V; Connection type: flange |
DAB Pumps BPH 60/280.50 T 6.6 m
DN 50
280 mm
3.1 m
DN 65
340 mm
3.2 m
DN 50
280 mm
3.5 m
DN 40
250 mm
3.9 m
DN 80
360 mm
5.4 m
DN 65
340 mm
5.7 m
DN 80
360 mm
5.8 m
DN 65
340 mm
6.6 m
DN 50
280 mm
6.7 m
DN 65
340 mm
7.2 m
DN 40
250 mm
7.3 m
DN 40
250 mm
7.6 m
DN 50
280 mm
8 m
11 m DN 50
280 mm
DN 40
250 mm
11 m DN 50
280 mm
11 m DN 65
340 mm
11.8 m DN 50
280 mm
11.8 m DN 80
360 mm
12 m DN 40
250 mm
15 m DN 65
340 mm
15.2 m DN 80
360 mm
15.5 m DN 50
280 mm
17.8 m DN 80
360 mm
18 m DN 65
340 mm
18.5 m DN 50
280 mm
BPHperformant
Suitable for:central heating
Performance:21000 L/h
Max. head:6.6 m
Power consumption:589 W
Speeds:3
Connection type:flange
All specifications
Specifications BPH 60/280.50 T
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog DAB Pumps 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models DAB Pumps.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
DAB Pumps BPH 60/280.50 T configurations
Price for DAB Pumps BPH 60/280.50 T |
---|---|---|---|---|
DAB Pumps BPH 120/250.40 M 11 m DN 40 250 mm | from 31 273 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
DAB Pumps BPH 120/280.50 M 11 m DN 50 280 mm | from 37 762 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
DAB Pumps BPH 120/340.65 T 11 m DN 65 340 mm | from 38 547 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
DAB Pumps BPH 120/280.50 T 11.8 m DN 50 280 mm | from 35 899 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
DAB Pumps BPH 120/360.80 T 11.8 m DN 80 360 mm | from 48 014 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
DAB Pumps BPH 120/250.40 T 12 m DN 40 250 mm | from 30 367 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
DAB Pumps BPH 150/340.65 T 15 m DN 65 340 mm | from 37 995 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
DAB Pumps BPH 150/360.80 T 15.2 m DN 80 360 mm | from 44 285 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
DAB Pumps BPH 150/280.50 T 15.5 m DN 50 280 mm | from 32 350 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
DAB Pumps BPH 180/360.80 T 17.8 m DN 80 360 mm | from 50 535 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
DAB Pumps BPH 180/340.65 T 18 m DN 65 340 mm | from 40 999 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
DAB Pumps BPH 180/280.50 T 18.5 m DN 50 280 mm | from 36 999 ₴ | 4 offers |