DAB Pumps BPH 120/280.50 M 11 m DN 50 280 mm
DAB Pumps BPH 120/280.50 M 11 m
DN 50
280 mm
11 m
DN 40
250 mm
11 m DN 50
280 mm
11 m DN 65
340 mm
11.8 m DN 50
280 mm
11.8 m DN 80
360 mm
12 m DN 40
250 mm
15 m DN 65
340 mm
15.2 m DN 80
360 mm
15.5 m DN 50
280 mm
17.8 m DN 80
360 mm
18 m DN 65
340 mm
18.5 m DN 50
280 mm
BPHperformant
Suitable for:central heating
Performance:30000 L/h
Max. head:11 m
Power consumption:870 W
Speeds:3
Connection type:flange
All specifications
Specifications BPH 120/280.50 M
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog DAB Pumps 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models DAB Pumps.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy DAB Pumps BPH 120/280.50 M 11 m DN 50 280 mm
Циркуляційний насос DAB BPH 120/280.50M (505927002) 505927002 | 39 034 ₴ |
Циркуляційний насос DAB BPH 120/280.50M | 59 047 ₴ |
Насос циркуляційний DAB BPH 120 / 280.50M | 37 762 ₴ |
Насос циркуляційний DAB BPH 120/280.50M | 48 226 ₴ |
DAB Pumps BPH 120/280.50 M configurations
Price for DAB Pumps BPH 120/280.50 M |
---|---|---|---|---|
DAB Pumps BPH 120/250.40 M 11 m DN 40 250 mm | from 31 273 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
DAB Pumps BPH 120/280.50 M 11 m DN 50 280 mm | from 37 762 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
DAB Pumps BPH 120/340.65 T 11 m DN 65 340 mm | from 41 131 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
DAB Pumps BPH 120/280.50 T 11.8 m DN 50 280 mm | from 39 181 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
DAB Pumps BPH 120/360.80 T 11.8 m DN 80 360 mm | from 48 014 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
DAB Pumps BPH 120/250.40 T 12 m DN 40 250 mm | from 30 367 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
DAB Pumps BPH 150/340.65 T 15 m DN 65 340 mm | from 37 995 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
DAB Pumps BPH 150/360.80 T 15.2 m DN 80 360 mm | from 44 285 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
DAB Pumps BPH 150/280.50 T 15.5 m DN 50 280 mm | from 32 350 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
DAB Pumps BPH 180/360.80 T 17.8 m DN 80 360 mm | from 50 535 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
DAB Pumps BPH 180/340.65 T 18 m DN 65 340 mm | from 43 510 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
DAB Pumps BPH 180/280.50 T 18.5 m DN 50 280 mm | from 41 442 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →