Dell SAS 2.5" 400-AJRE 600 GB
Expecting restock Placement: built-in; Type: HDD; Size (GB): 600; Form factor ("): 2.5; RPM: 15000 rpm; |
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Dell 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Dell.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Dell SAS 2.5" 400-AJRE configurations
Price for Dell SAS 2.5" 400-AJRE |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dell SAS 2.5" 400-AJRK 300 GB 400-AJRK | from 4 006 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Dell SAS 2.5" 400-AXTV 480 GB AXTV | from 11 120 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Dell SAS 2.5" 400-AJPP 600 GB 400-AJPP | from 10 242 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Dell SAS 2.5" 400-AJSB 600 GB 400-AJSB | from 10 094 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Dell SAS 2.5" 400-ATIQ 900 GB | from 14 120 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Dell SAS 2.5" 400-AJPC 1.2 TB AJPC | from 9 880 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Dell SAS 2.5" 400-ATJL 1.2 TB ATJL | from 10 295 ₴ | 3 offers |