Dell SAS ATJ 400-ATJM 1.2 TB
Dell 400-ATJM 1.2 TB2 TB ATJX |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Dell 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Dell.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Dell SAS ATJ 400-ATJM 1.2 TB
All prices 7 →Dell 1,2TB 10K rpm SAS 512n 2,5" Hot-plug 3,5" HYB (400-ATJM) | 9 840 ₴ |
Dell 1,2TB 10K rpm SAS 512n 2,5" Hot-plug 3,5" HYB (400-ATJM) | 10 086 ₴ |
Dell 1,2TB 10K rpm SAS 512n 2,5" Hot-plug 3,5" HYB (400-ATJM) | 10 332 ₴ |
Dell 400-ATJM | 10 199 ₴ |
Жорсткий диск 1.2TB DELL EMC SAS 10K (400-ATJM) | 11 876 ₴ |
Dell #Dell 1.2TB 10K RPM SAS 12Gbps 512n 3.5in Hot-Plug (400ATJM) | 9 758 ₴ |
Dell #Dell 1.2TB 10K RPM SAS 12Gbps 512n 3.5in Hot-Plug (400ATJM) | 9 996 ₴ |
Dell SAS ATJ 400-ATJM configurations
Price for Dell SAS ATJ 400-ATJM |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dell SAS ATJ 400-ATJM 1.2 TB | from 9 758 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Dell SAS ATJ 400-ATJX 2 TB ATJX | from 10 680 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommend