Dell SAS 10K 400-AUVR 2.4 TB AUVR
Dell 400-AUVR |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Dell 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Dell.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Dell SAS 10K 400-AUVR 2.4 TB AUVR
Dell 2,4TB 10K rpm SAS 512e 2,5" Hot-plug 3,5" HYB CARR (400-AUVR) | 16 800 ₴ |
Dell 2,4TB 10K rpm SAS 512e 2,5" Hot-plug 3,5" HYB CARR (400-AUVR) | 17 220 ₴ |
Dell 2,4TB 10K rpm SAS 512e 2,5" Hot-plug 3,5" HYB CARR (400-AUVR) | 17 640 ₴ |
Dell SAS 10K 400-AUVR configurations
Price for Dell SAS 10K 400-AUVR |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dell SAS 10K 400-BEGI 960 GB BEGI | from 18 520 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Dell SAS 10K 400-AJPI 1.2 TB AJPI | from 12 280 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Dell SAS 10K 400-AUVR 2.4 TB AUVR | from 16 800 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →