DEX TSW-40
Photos 8 |
DEX TSW-40 |
|
The maximum tilt angle is 30°. Compressor with vibration protection. Housing protection according to IP24 standard. Possibility of hanging the lid to change the opening side. Telescopic handle and removable wheels for transportation.
Can be equipped with DEX B-15 portable battery.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog DEX 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models DEX.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy DEX TSW-40
Автохолодильник Dex TSW-40 | 20 349 ₴ |
Холодильник-морозильник автомобільний Dex TSW40 | 19 949 ₴ |
Холодильник-морозильник DEX TSW-40 портативний | 23 179 ₴ |
DEX TSW-40 configurations
Price for DEX TSW-40 |
---|---|---|---|---|
DEX TSW-40 | from 19 949 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
DEX TSW-50 | from 22 099 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
DEX TSW-80 | from 31 499 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →