Dunlop ArrowMax GT601 140/70 -18 67H
Videos 1Photos 5 | Expecting restock 7 780 ₴ Type: road; Recommended axle: rear; Width (mm): 140; Profile (%): 70; Rim diameter ("): 18; Speed rating: H; |
Dunlop ArrowMax GT601 140/70 -18 67H 90/90 B 18 " 51 H 90/90 R 18 " 51 H 100/80 B 17 " 52 H 100/80 B 18 " 100/80 R 17 " 53 H 52 H 100/80 R 18 " 53 H 100/90 B 16 " 54 H 100/90 R 16 " 54 H 110/70 B 17 " 54 H 110/70 R 17 " 54 H 110/80 B 17 " 57 H 110/80 B 18 " 58 H 110/80 R 17 " 57 H 110/80 R 18 " 58 H 110/90 B 18 " 61 H 110/90 R 18 " 61 H 120/70 B 17 " 58 H 120/70 R 17 " 58 H 120/80 B 17 " 61 H 120/80 B 18 " 62 H 120/80 R 17 " 61 H 120/80 R 18 " 62 H 130/70 B 17 " 62 H 130/70 B 18 " 130/70 R 17 " 63 H 62 H 130/70 R 18 " 63 H 130/90 B 16 " 67 H 130/90 R 16 " 67 H 140/70 B 17 " 66 H 140/70 B 18 " 140/70 R 17 " 67 H 66 H 140/70 R 18 " 67 H 150/70 B 17 " 69 H 150/70 B 18 " 70 H 150/70 R 17 " 69 H 150/70 R 18 " 70 H |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Dunlop 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Dunlop.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Dunlop ArrowMax GT601 140/70 -18 67H configurations
Price for Dunlop ArrowMax GT601 140/70 -18 67H |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dunlop ArrowMax GT601 90/90 -18 51H | from 4 840 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Dunlop ArrowMax GT601 90/90 R18 51H | from 4 659 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Dunlop ArrowMax GT601 100/80 -17 52H | from 4 465 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Dunlop ArrowMax GT601 100/80 R17 52H | from 4 410 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Dunlop ArrowMax GT601 100/80 R18 53H | from 5 553 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Dunlop ArrowMax GT601 100/90 -16 54H | from 5 530 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Dunlop ArrowMax GT601 100/90 R16 54H | from 5 126 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Dunlop ArrowMax GT601 110/70 -17 54H | from 4 270 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Dunlop ArrowMax GT601 110/70 R17 54H | from 4 314 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Dunlop ArrowMax GT601 110/80 -17 57H | from 5 800 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Dunlop ArrowMax GT601 110/80 -18 58H | from 6 505 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Dunlop ArrowMax GT601 110/80 R17 57H | from 4 999 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Dunlop ArrowMax GT601 110/80 R18 58H | from 5 600 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Dunlop ArrowMax GT601 110/90 -18 61H | from 7 200 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Dunlop ArrowMax GT601 110/90 R18 61H | from 6 497 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Dunlop ArrowMax GT601 120/70 -17 58H | from 4 960 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Dunlop ArrowMax GT601 120/70 R17 58H | from 6 183 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Dunlop ArrowMax GT601 120/80 -17 61H | from 6 430 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Dunlop ArrowMax GT601 120/80 -18 62H | from 6 520 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Dunlop ArrowMax GT601 120/80 R17 61H | from 6 004 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Dunlop ArrowMax GT601 120/80 R18 62H | from 5 861 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Dunlop ArrowMax GT601 130/70 -17 62H | from 5 030 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Dunlop ArrowMax GT601 130/70 R17 62H | from 5 531 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Dunlop ArrowMax GT601 130/70 R18 63H | from 6 607 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Dunlop ArrowMax GT601 130/90 -16 67H | from 6 000 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Dunlop ArrowMax GT601 130/90 R16 67H | from 6 672 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Dunlop ArrowMax GT601 140/70 -17 66H | from 5 350 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Dunlop ArrowMax GT601 140/70 R17 66H | from 6 024 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Dunlop ArrowMax GT601 140/70 R18 67H | from 6 360 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Dunlop ArrowMax GT601 150/70 -17 69H | from 7 580 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Dunlop ArrowMax GT601 150/70 -18 70H | from 7 365 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Dunlop ArrowMax GT601 150/70 R17 69H | from 6 291 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Dunlop ArrowMax GT601 150/70 R18 70H | from 6 578 ₴ | 2 offers |