Dunlop K460 90/100 -19 55P
Outdated Product 6 300 ₴ Type: enduro; Recommended axle: front; Width (mm): 90; Profile (%): 100; Rim diameter ("): 19; Speed rating: P; |
Dunlop K460 90/100 -19 55P |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Dunlop 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Dunlop.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Dunlop K460 90/100 -19 55P configurations
Price for Dunlop K460 90/100 -19 55P |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dunlop K460 90/100 R19 55P | from 6 768 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Dunlop K460 120/90 -16 63P | from 7 840 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Dunlop K460 120/90 R16 63P | from 6 302 ₴ | 2 offers |
Similar