Dunlop GeoMax MX12 80/100 -21 51M
Videos 3Photos 10 | Outdated Product 4 690 ₴ Type: cross; Recommended axle: front; Width (mm): 80; Profile (%): 100; Rim diameter ("): 21; Speed rating: M; |
Dunlop GeoMax MX12 80/100 -21 51M 70/100 B 10 " 41 J 70/100 R 10 " 41 J 80/100 B 12 " 41 M 80/100 B 21 " 80/100 R 12 " 51 M 41 M 80/100 R 21 " 51 M 90/100 B 14 " 49 M 90/100 B 16 " 90/100 R 14 " 51 M 49 M 90/100 R 16 " 51 M 100/90 B 19 " 100/90 R 19 " 57 M 57 M 110/90 B 19 " 62 M 110/90 R 19 " 62 M 110/100 B 18 " 64 M 110/100 R 18 " 64 M 120/80 B 19 " 120/80 R 19 " 63 M 63 M |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Dunlop 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Dunlop.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Dunlop GeoMax MX12 80/100 -21 51M configurations
Price for Dunlop GeoMax MX12 80/100 -21 51M |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dunlop GeoMax MX12 70/100 -10 41J | from 1 965 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Dunlop GeoMax MX12 70/100 R10 41J | from 1 096 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Dunlop GeoMax MX12 80/100 R12 41M | from 3 125 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Dunlop GeoMax MX12 80/100 R21 51M | from 5 323 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Dunlop GeoMax MX12 90/100 R14 49M | from 1 679 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Dunlop GeoMax MX12 90/100 R16 51M | from 4 102 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Dunlop GeoMax MX12 100/90 R19 57M | from 4 346 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Dunlop GeoMax MX12 120/80 R19 63M | from 5 962 ₴ | 4 offers |