EasyGo Tinto
Videos 1Photos 7 |
EasyGo Tinto |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog EasyGo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models EasyGo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy EasyGo Tinto
All prices 6 →Дитяче автокрісло EasyGo Tinto Navy | 7 970 ₴ |
Автокресло EasyGo Tinto 0-25 9024-EGT-09 navy, синий | 7 970 ₴ |
Автокрісло EasyGo Tinto Isofix від 0 до 25 кг, Синій | 7 970 ₴ |
Автокрісло EasyGo Tinto Isofix від 0 до 25 кг, Помаранчевий | 7 970 ₴ |
Автокрісло EasyGo Tinto Isofix від 0 до 25 кг, Бірюза | 7 970 ₴ |
Автокрісло EasyGo Tinto група 0+/1/2 (0-25 кг) з бічним захистом і системо | 8 969 ₴ |
The chair is made with high quality, the baby is comfortable, medium height, heavy, the fabric is not bad. There is an instruction in Russian. Everything is as in the picture, there is a good slope against the movement (plastic stand, made of the same material as the chair itself), it is comfortable for the child to sleep, in the direction of movement there are two positions, during sleep the chin does not rest on the chest. The only thing I did not notice is the 5 levels of backrest, as indicated by the manufacturer. It was a surprise - this is a pillow, which is under the ass for very small ones, on the buttons it is fixed to the insert, which is very convenient) No Женечка Слободян: just bought EasyGo Tinto i recommend it should buy |
Add Review
Video reviews
Additional features car seat EasyGo Tinto:
- Size: 54x50x75 cm
We recommendCompare using chart →