Caretero Turox i-Size
Videos 1Photos 8 |
Caretero Turox i-Size |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Caretero Turox i-Size
All prices 9 →Автокрісло Caretero Turox I-Size Isofix від 40 до 150 см Beige (TERO-1980) | 8 050 ₴ |
Автокрісло Caretero Turox I-Size Isofix від 40 до 150 см Khaki (TERO-1983) | 8 050 ₴ |
Автокрісло Caretero Turox I-Size Isofix від 40 до 150 см Grey (TERO-1981) | 8 050 ₴ |
Автокрісло Caretero Turox група 0+/1/2/3 (0-36 кг) i-Size/Isofix Graphite | 8 208 ₴ |
Автокрісло Caretero Turox група 0+/1/2/3 (0-36 кг) i-Size/Isofix Grey | 8 208 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features car seat Caretero Turox i-Size:
- Размеры: 46х68х51–54 см без ножки, с ножкой: 78–100 см
We recommendCompare using chart →