EVGA SuperNOVA GT 850 GT (220-GT-0850-Y2)
Videos 7Photos 8 |
EVGA SuperNOVA GT 850 GT 650 W 24+8 (4+4) pin 850 W 24+8+8(4+4) pin |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog EVGA 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models EVGA.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy EVGA SuperNOVA GT 850 GT
Блок живлення Evga Gt 850W 80 Plus Gold (220GT0850Y2) | 7 134 ₴ |
Evga Gt 850W 80 Plus Gold (220GT0850Y2) | 7 308 ₴ |
Блок живлення EVGA SuperNOVA 850 GT (220-G2-0850-Y1) | 5 500 ₴ |
Video reviews
EVGA SuperNOVA GT configurations
Price for EVGA SuperNOVA GT |
---|---|---|---|---|
EVGA SuperNOVA GT 650 GT | from 4 199 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
EVGA SuperNOVA GT 850 GT | from 5 500 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →