Excellent Rima 50 500 mm (CEAC.1901.500.WH)
Photos 4 | 6 869 ₴ Buy! РАКОВИНА НАКЛАДНА Excellent RIMA 50 CEAC.1901.500.WHSantechshara.com.ua7 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: manufacturer Report |
Excellent Rima 50 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Excellent 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Excellent.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Excellent Rima 50 configurations
Price for Excellent Rima 50 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Excellent Rima 42 420 mm | from 6 190 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Excellent Rima 50 500 mm | from 6 869 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Excellent Rima 60 600 mm | from 9 031 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →