Laufen Pro 818958 550 mm
Photos 3 |
Laufen Pro 818958 550 mm600 mm |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Laufen 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Laufen.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Laufen Pro 818958 550 mm
All prices 6 →Laufen Laufen Pro H8189580001041 | 6 286 ₴ |
Раковина Laufen Pro 55 см (H8189580001041) H8189580001041 | 6 061 ₴ |
Умивальник Laufen Pro S 55x38 см H8189580001041 | 5 825 ₴ |
Laufen Pro S 55x38 H8189580001041 | 5 243 ₴ |
Умывальник Laufen Pro S 55x38 H8189580001041 047274 | 5 151 ₴ |
Підвісна Раковина 55 х 38 см Laufen Pro S (H8189580001041) | 6 060 ₴ |
Laufen Pro 818958 configurations
Price for Laufen Pro 818958 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Laufen Pro 818958 550 mm | from 5 151 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Laufen Pro 818959 600 mm | from 5 598 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →