Festool DTS 400 REQ 201231
Videos 2Photos 9 |
Festool DTS 400 REQ 201231 without casecase |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Festool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Festool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Festool DTS 400 REQ 201231
Festool DTS 400 REQ 201231 | 17 280 ₴ |
Festool DTS 400 REQ 201231 | 17 712 ₴ |
Festool DTS 400 REQ 201231 | 18 144 ₴ |
Video reviews
Festool DTS 400 REQ 201231 configurations
Price for Festool DTS 400 REQ 201231 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Festool DTS 400 REQ 201231 | from 17 280 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Festool DTS 400 REQ-Plus 576064 | from 18 320 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →