Gauss LED ELEMENTARY G45 6W 2700K E27 53216 (53216)
Photos 4 | Expecting restock 47 ₴ Type: lED; Q-ty per pack: 1; Base: E27 (regular); Bulb: matte; Voltage: 230 В; Consumption (W): 6; General-purpose bulb: 60; Luminous flux (lm): 540; Colour temperature (K): 2700; Claimed running time (h): 25000; |
Gauss LED ELEMENTARY G45 6W 2700K E27 53216 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Gauss 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Gauss.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Gauss LED ELEMENTARY G45 6W 2700K E27 53216 configurations
Price for Gauss LED ELEMENTARY G45 6W 2700K E27 53216 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gauss LED ELEMENTARY G45 10W 4100K E27 53220 | from 66 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Gauss LED Elementary G45 7W 4100K E27 53227T 3pcs | from 114 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Gauss LED ELEMENTARY G45 8W 2700K E27 53218 | from 42 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Gauss LED ELEMENTARY G45 8W 4100K E27 53228 | from 42 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Gauss LED ELEMENTARY G45 10W 3000K E27 53210 | from 66 ₴ | 1 offer |