Gauss LED ELEMENTARY G45 8W 2700K E27 53218
Photos 6 |
Gauss LED ELEMENTARY G45 8W 2700K E27 53218 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Gauss 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Gauss.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Gauss LED ELEMENTARY G45 8W 2700K E27 53218 configurations
Price for Gauss LED ELEMENTARY G45 8W 2700K E27 53218 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gauss LED ELEMENTARY G45 6W 2700K E27 53216 | from 47 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Gauss LED ELEMENTARY G45 6W 4100K E27 53226 | from 47 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Gauss LED ELEMENTARY G45 10W 4100K E27 53220 | from 83 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Gauss LED Elementary G45 7W 4100K E27 53227T 3pcs | from 143 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Gauss LED ELEMENTARY G45 8W 2700K E27 53218 | from 53 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Gauss LED ELEMENTARY G45 8W 4100K E27 53228 | from 53 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Gauss LED ELEMENTARY G45 10W 3000K E27 53210 | from 83 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →