GOODRAM DDR3 1x8Gb W-MEM16E3D88GL
GOODRAM W-MEM16E3D88GL |
|
From DDR to DDR5: What is the difference between generations of RAM and VRAM?Let's find out why DDR5 is better than DDR4 and earlier generations, and GDDR6 - its predecessors
How to choose RAM?Tips for choosing the optimal RAM parameters that will ensure stable operation and PC performance
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog GOODRAM 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models GOODRAM.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy GOODRAM DDR3 1x8Gb W-MEM16E3D88GL
Память для серверов GoodRam DDR3L 8 GB 1600 MHz (W-MEM16E3D88GLV)(6422950) | 2 309 ₴ |
Оперативна пам'ять GOODRAM 8GB 1600MHz DDR3 ECC DRx8 LV VLP (W-MEM16E3D88G | 3 544 ₴ |
Пам'ять для серверів GoodRAM DDR3L 8 GB 1600 MHz (W-MEM16E3D88GLV)(6422950 | 2 303 ₴ |
GOODRAM DDR3 1x8Gb configurations
Price for GOODRAM DDR3 1x8Gb |
---|---|---|---|---|
GOODRAM DDR3 1x8Gb GR1333D364L9/8G | from 621 ₴ | 41 offer | ||
GOODRAM DDR3 1x8Gb GR1600D364L11/8G | from 641 ₴ | 37 offers | ||
GOODRAM DDR3 1x8Gb GR1600D3V64L11/8G | from 617 ₴ | 46 offers | ||
GOODRAM DDR3 1x8Gb W-MEM16E3D88GL | from 2 303 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
GOODRAM DDR3 1x8Gb W-MEM1600R3D48GLV | from 2 148 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →