Graco Slimfit LX
Videos 2Photos 6 |
Graco Slimfit LX |
|
Size: 51x45x75 cm
Recommended washing temperature of the cover: 30°C
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Graco 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Graco.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Graco Slimfit LX
All prices 12 →Graco Slimfit Lx Isofix Iron 0-36Kg | 10 360 ₴ |
Graco Slimfit Lx Isofix Iron 0-36Kg | 10 619 ₴ |
Graco Slimfit Lx Isofix Iron 0-36Kg | 10 878 ₴ |
Graco Slimfit Lx Black 0-36Kg | 12 280 ₴ |
Graco Slimfit Lx Eclipse 0-36kg | 12 280 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →